Omni Nashville Hotel
★★★★ · 9.1/10 · Nashville, USA
250 Rep John Lewis Way South

Book Omni Nashville Hotel the honest way — by your effective member cost after cashback, not just the sticker rate. Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members, so this stay quietly pays you back.
How Planet prices Omni Nashville Hotel
Planet compares partner rates for the same property and shows your effective member cost — the nightly rate minus the cashback you earn. It's the number that actually matters, and the one Planet puts in front of you before you book. Spring (April–May) and fall (September–October) tend to offer the best mix of mild weather and lower rates.
Want Planet to watch Omni Nashville Hotel's price?
Create a free account and Planet monitors Omni Nashville Hotel for your dates, finds cheaper ways to book, and pays you cashback.
Free · no credit card required · members receive eligible booking commissions back
Frequently asked questions
- How much does Omni Nashville Hotel cost per night?
- Nightly rates at Omni Nashville Hotel move with your dates, season, and room type. Search live prices on Planet to see the current rate for your stay and your effective member cost after cashback.
- Does Planet offer cashback on Omni Nashville Hotel?
- Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members as cashback, so your effective cost at Omni Nashville Hotel — the rate minus the cashback you earn — is lower than the sticker price. The exact amount is shown before you book.
- When is the best time to book Omni Nashville Hotel?
- Omni Nashville Hotel is in Nashville. Spring (April–May) and fall (September–October) tend to offer the best mix of mild weather and lower rates. Create a free account and Planet can watch this hotel's price for your dates.
- Where is Omni Nashville Hotel located?
- Omni Nashville Hotel is a 4-star property at 250 Rep John Lewis Way South, Nashville, USA.
