Planet.Store

First Landing Beach Resort & Villas

★★★ · 8.4/10 · Fiji (Nadi), Fiji

Vuda Point

First Landing Beach Resort & Villas

Book First Landing Beach Resort & Villas the honest way — by your effective member cost after cashback, not just the sticker rate. Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members, so this stay quietly pays you back.

How Planet prices First Landing Beach Resort & Villas

Planet compares partner rates for the same property and shows your effective member cost — the nightly rate minus the cashback you earn. It's the number that actually matters, and the one Planet puts in front of you before you book. The shoulder months on either side of peak often bring the best balance of good weather and lower hotel prices.

Want Planet to watch First Landing Beach Resort & Villas's price?

Create a free account and Planet monitors First Landing Beach Resort & Villas for your dates, finds cheaper ways to book, and pays you cashback.

Free · no credit card required · members receive eligible booking commissions back

Frequently asked questions

How much does First Landing Beach Resort & Villas cost per night?
Nightly rates at First Landing Beach Resort & Villas move with your dates, season, and room type. Search live prices on Planet to see the current rate for your stay and your effective member cost after cashback.
Does Planet offer cashback on First Landing Beach Resort & Villas?
Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members as cashback, so your effective cost at First Landing Beach Resort & Villas — the rate minus the cashback you earn — is lower than the sticker price. The exact amount is shown before you book.
When is the best time to book First Landing Beach Resort & Villas?
First Landing Beach Resort & Villas is in Fiji (Nadi). The shoulder months on either side of peak often bring the best balance of good weather and lower hotel prices. Create a free account and Planet can watch this hotel's price for your dates.
Where is First Landing Beach Resort & Villas located?
First Landing Beach Resort & Villas is a 3-star property at Vuda Point, Fiji (Nadi), Fiji.

More hotels in Fiji (Nadi)

All hotels in Fiji (Nadi)