Planet.Store

Shangri-La Eros New Delhi

★★★★★ · 9.0/10 · Delhi, India

19, Ashoka Road

Shangri-La Eros New Delhi

Book Shangri-La Eros New Delhi the honest way — by your effective member cost after cashback, not just the sticker rate. Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members, so this stay quietly pays you back.

How Planet prices Shangri-La Eros New Delhi

Planet compares partner rates for the same property and shows your effective member cost — the nightly rate minus the cashback you earn. It's the number that actually matters, and the one Planet puts in front of you before you book. Spring (April–May) and fall (September–October) tend to offer the best mix of mild weather and lower rates.

Want Planet to watch Shangri-La Eros New Delhi's price?

Create a free account and Planet monitors Shangri-La Eros New Delhi for your dates, finds cheaper ways to book, and pays you cashback.

Free · no credit card required · members receive eligible booking commissions back

Frequently asked questions

How much does Shangri-La Eros New Delhi cost per night?
Nightly rates at Shangri-La Eros New Delhi move with your dates, season, and room type. Search live prices on Planet to see the current rate for your stay and your effective member cost after cashback.
Does Planet offer cashback on Shangri-La Eros New Delhi?
Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members as cashback, so your effective cost at Shangri-La Eros New Delhi — the rate minus the cashback you earn — is lower than the sticker price. The exact amount is shown before you book.
When is the best time to book Shangri-La Eros New Delhi?
Shangri-La Eros New Delhi is in Delhi. Spring (April–May) and fall (September–October) tend to offer the best mix of mild weather and lower rates. Create a free account and Planet can watch this hotel's price for your dates.
Where is Shangri-La Eros New Delhi located?
Shangri-La Eros New Delhi is a 5-star property at 19, Ashoka Road, Delhi, India.

More hotels in Delhi

All hotels in Delhi