ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida
★★★ · 8.3/10 · Buenos Aires, Argentina
Avenida Corrientes 628/632

Book ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida the honest way — by your effective member cost after cashback, not just the sticker rate. Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members, so this stay quietly pays you back.
How Planet prices ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida
Planet compares partner rates for the same property and shows your effective member cost — the nightly rate minus the cashback you earn. It's the number that actually matters, and the one Planet puts in front of you before you book. The shoulder seasons (roughly March–May and September–November) usually pair pleasant weather with better hotel value.
Want Planet to watch ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida's price?
Create a free account and Planet monitors ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida for your dates, finds cheaper ways to book, and pays you cashback.
Free · no credit card required · members receive eligible booking commissions back
Frequently asked questions
- How much does ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida cost per night?
- Nightly rates at ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida move with your dates, season, and room type. Search live prices on Planet to see the current rate for your stay and your effective member cost after cashback.
- Does Planet offer cashback on ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida?
- Planet returns eligible booking commissions to members as cashback, so your effective cost at ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida — the rate minus the cashback you earn — is lower than the sticker price. The exact amount is shown before you book.
- When is the best time to book ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida?
- ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida is in Buenos Aires. The shoulder seasons (roughly March–May and September–November) usually pair pleasant weather with better hotel value. Create a free account and Planet can watch this hotel's price for your dates.
- Where is ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida located?
- ibis Styles Buenos Aires Florida is a 3-star property at Avenida Corrientes 628/632, Buenos Aires, Argentina.
